No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Litehouse OPA Greek Yogurt Strawberry Poppyseed Dressing, 11.25 fl oz Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non Fat Greek Yogurt (Cultured Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Water, Sugar, Canola Oil, Strawberries, Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Acacia Gum, Poppy Seeds, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Dextrose, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Beet Juice (Color)

Check Litehouse OPA Greek Yogurt Strawberry Poppyseed Dressing, 11.25 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Litehouse OPA Greek Yogurt Strawberry Poppyseed Dressing, 11.25 fl oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsSmith'sWalmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Litehouse OPA Greek Yogurt Strawberry Poppyseed Dressing, 11.25 fl oz | Spoonful