Is Litehouse Organic Dairy Free Caesar Dressing Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, soybean oil, vinegar, dried garlic, liquid egg yolk, mustard (vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt, spices), salt, concentrated lemon juice, xanthan gum. Organic.
Check Litehouse Organic Dairy Free Caesar Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Litehouse Organic Dairy Free Caesar Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Litehouse Organic Dairy Free Caesar Dressing is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep


