Is Little Belgians organic speculoos S'Mores kit Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Organic Flour, Organic Brown Sugar, Organic Butter, Organic Eggs, Organic Spices, Baking Soda, Salt, Chocolate: Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coca Butter, Soy Lecithin, Organic Vanilla Beans, Marshmallows: Cane Sugar, Invert Syrup (Cane Sugar, Water, Organic Cream Of Tartar, Kosher Salt), Gelatin, Organic Vanilla Bean, Kosher Salt, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Organic Coconut Oil
Check Little Belgians organic speculoos S'Mores kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Belgians organic speculoos S'Mores kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Little Belgians organic speculoos S'Mores kit is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Pouch


