Is LITTLE BIT OF EVERYTHING A BLEND OF DRIED PINEAPPLE, RAISINS, DRIED MANGO, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, YOGURT FLAVORED PEANUTS, BANANA CHIPS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS AND COCONUT TRAIL MIX, LITTLE BIT OF EVERYTHING Vegan?
Why it's not vegan
- nanfat milk
- reduced mineral whey powder
- cultured whey
- whole milk powder
- natural flavor
- yogurt flavored powder
- yogurt flavored coating
- yogurt flavored peanuts
- +3 more
nanfat milk
Dietitian noteMilk is a nutrient-rich liquid food produced by mammals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+7 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
DRIED PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE [TO PRESERVE COLOR]), RAISINS, DRIED MANGO (MANGO, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE [TO PRESERVE COLOR], YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), YOGURT FLAVORED PEANUTS (YOGURT FLAVORED COATING [SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL AND PALM OIL, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, TITANIUM DIOXIDE {COLOR}, YOGURT FLAVORED POWDER {CULTURED WHEY AND NANFAT MILK}, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA POWDER], PEANUTS, GUM ARABICA, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE), BANANA CHIPS (BANANAS, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS, DRIED COCONUT (COCONUT, SODIUM METABISULFITE [TO PRESERVE COLOR]).
Check LITTLE BIT OF EVERYTHING A BLEND OF DRIED PINEAPPLE, RAISINS, DRIED MANGO, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, YOGURT FLAVORED PEANUTS, BANANA CHIPS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS AND COCONUT TRAIL MIX, LITTLE BIT OF EVERYTHING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITTLE BIT OF EVERYTHING A BLEND OF DRIED PINEAPPLE, RAISINS, DRIED MANGO, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, YOGURT FLAVORED PEANUTS, BANANA CHIPS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS AND COCONUT TRAIL MIX, LITTLE BIT OF EVERYTHING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 3 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
INDULGENT A DECADENT MIX OF WHITE CONFECTION DROPS, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS & PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DROPS, PEANUTS, GOLDEN RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, INDULGENT
SWEET & SALTY TRAIL MIX ROASTED PEANUTS, RAISINS, YOGURT COVERED RAISINS M&M'S PEANUT CHOCOLATE CANDIES, CRANBERRIES, ROASTED ALMONDS, SWEET & SALTY
HONEY-ROASTED PEANUTS, CRANBERRIES, YOGURT-COVERED RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS AND DRIED TART CHERRIES TRAIL MIX, VERY CHERRY VIBE
About this product
Snack · Pouch


