Is Little Corn Stix Snack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole grain yellow corn meal, rice starch, canola oil, cinnamon seasoning (sugar, dextrose, spice, salt, natural flavor), less than 2%: tricalcium phosphate, mixed tocopherols (for freshness), vitamin e powder (di-alpha tocopheryl acetate), electrolytic i
Check Little Corn Stix Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Corn Stix Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


