Is Little Debbie Ice Cream Nutty Bars, Ice Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ROASTED PEANUTS, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), SKIM MILK, WHEY, PEANUT OIL, WAFFLE CONE PIECES (UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SALT), COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SKIM MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, CELLULOSE GUM, CORN STARCH, GUAR GUM, ANNATTO (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Little Debbie Ice Cream Nutty Bars, Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Debbie Ice Cream Nutty Bars, Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


