Is Little Debbie Star Crunch Ice Cream Pint, 16 fl oz, 1 Count Egg Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHOCO COATED CRISPS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL COCOA, CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE), BUTTER FAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), WATER, SKIM MILK, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, PEANUT OIL (REFINED), WHEY, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, CELLULOSE GUM, SOY LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check Little Debbie Star Crunch Ice Cream Pint, 16 fl oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Debbie Star Crunch Ice Cream Pint, 16 fl oz, 1 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
Little Debbie Star Crunch Ice Cream Pint, 16 fl oz, 1 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


