Is Little Dish Classic Fish Pie Kids Meal 200G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (33%), Water, Carrot (14%), Pollock ( Fish ) (12%), Double Cream ( Milk ) (6%), Onion (3.5%), Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) (2.5%), Leek (2.5%), Haricot Beans, Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Parsley, Butter ( Milk ), Lemon Juice, Whole Milk Powder, Sunflower Oil, Nutmeg, White Pepper
Check Little Dish Classic Fish Pie Kids Meal 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Dish Classic Fish Pie Kids Meal 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Little Dish Classic Fish Pie Kids Meal 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


