Is Little Freddie Pineapple, Raspberry, Wheatgerm & Quinoa Puffs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Maize 40%, Organic White Rice 29%, Organic Sunflower Oil with Rosemary Extract 11%, Organic Raspberries 6%, Organic Pineapple 5%, Organic Wheatgerm (Gluten) 5%, Organic Quinoa 4%, Vitamin: Thiamin (B1)* <0.1%, *No Organic certification
Check Little Freddie Pineapple, Raspberry, Wheatgerm & Quinoa Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Freddie Pineapple, Raspberry, Wheatgerm & Quinoa Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Little Freddie Pineapple, Raspberry, Wheatgerm & Quinoa Puffs is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


