Is Little Jelly Men Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucse Syrup, Gelatine, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Apple, Aronia, Blackcurrant, Carrot, Elderberry Grape, Hibiscus, Kiwi, Lemon, Mango, Orange, Passion Fruit Safflower, Spirulina, Glazing Agents: Beeswax, Carnauba Wax Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Elderberry Extract, Enc (See Print On Back Of Pack), Store Away From Heat And Humidity
Check Little Jelly Men against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Jelly Men in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


