Is Little Jelly Men Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucse Syrup, Gelatine, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Apple, Aronia, Blackcurrant, Carrot, Elderberry Grape, Hibiscus, Kiwi, Lemon, Mango, Orange, Passion Fruit Safflower, Spirulina, Glazing Agents: Beeswax, Carnauba Wax Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Elderberry Extract, Enc (See Print On Back Of Pack), Store Away From Heat And Humidity

Check Little Jelly Men against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go