Is Little Journey Strawberry Yogurt Bites Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Non Fat Dry Milk, Tapioca Starch, Strawberry Puree, Less Than 1.5% Of: Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid ( Vitamin C),dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (vitamin E), Vitamin A Acetate, Vegetable Juice Color. Contains: Milk.
Check Little Journey Strawberry Yogurt Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Journey Strawberry Yogurt Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Little Journey Strawberry Yogurt Bites is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


