Is Little Journey Strawberry Yogurt Bites Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Non Fat Dry Milk, Tapioca Starch, Strawberry Puree, Less Than 1.5% Of: Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid ( Vitamin C),dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (vitamin E), Vitamin A Acetate, Vegetable Juice Color. Contains: Milk.
Check Little Journey Strawberry Yogurt Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Journey Strawberry Yogurt Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Little Journey Strawberry Yogurt Bites is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


