Is Little Jude's Fruit & Veg Rockets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (7.9%), Sugar, Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Orange Juice from Concentrate (2.9%), Raspberry Puree (1.8%), Apple Extract, Concentrate (Red Beet, Carrot, Safflower, Lemon and Spirulina), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavouring, Orange Extract
Check Little Jude's Fruit & Veg Rockets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Jude's Fruit & Veg Rockets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Little Jude's Fruit & Veg Rockets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


