Is Little Jude's Vegan Chocolate Lollies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Corn Fibre, Sugar, Inulin, Coconut Cream (3%) (Coconut, Water), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Chocolate (1%) [Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, minimum Cocoa Solids 46%], Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavourings, Vitamin D2
Check Little Jude's Vegan Chocolate Lollies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Jude's Vegan Chocolate Lollies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Little Jude's Vegan Chocolate Lollies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


