Is LITTLE LAD'S, CASHEW DATE GRANOLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, DATES, NUTS & SEEDS (UNSWEETENED COCONUT; CASHEWS; SUNFLOWER & SESAME SEEDS), CRUSHED PINEAPPLE IN JUICE, WELL WATER, NON-GMO SOYBEAN OIL, LEMON & SEA SALT.
Check LITTLE LAD'S, CASHEW DATE GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITTLE LAD'S, CASHEW DATE GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


