Is Little Leaf Farms Sweet Baby Butter Leaf Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Leaf Lettuce
Check Little Leaf Farms Sweet Baby Butter Leaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Leaf Farms Sweet Baby Butter Leaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


