No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Little Moons Vegan Chocolate Mochi Ice Cream Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Rice Flour, Belgian Chocolate (11%) [Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring], Trehalose*, Glucose, Cocoa Powder (2%), Emulsifier (Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum), Tapioca Flour, Salt, *Trehalose is a source of Glucose

Check Little Moons Vegan Chocolate Mochi Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Little Moons Vegan Chocolate Mochi Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Little Moons Vegan Chocolate Mochi Ice Cream | Spoonful