Is Little Pasta Organics Organic Asparagus, Pea & Broad Bean Pasta Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asparagus* (24%), Peas* (24%), Broadbeans* (24%), Onions*, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Mint*, (*Organically produced), This product contains no added salt or sugar. Salt and sugar content is due to naturally occurring sodium and sugars

Check Little Pasta Organics Organic Asparagus, Pea & Broad Bean Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Little Pasta Organics Organic Asparagus, Pea & Broad Bean Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthyMild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping