Is Little Pasta Organics Tri Coloured Travel Shaped Pasta Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina*, Water, Dehydrated Tomato* (1.5%), Dehydrated Spinach* (1.5%), *From Organic Agriculture, This product contains no added Salt or Sugar. Salt and Sugar content is due to naturally occurring Sodium and Sugars
Check Little Pasta Organics Tri Coloured Travel Shaped Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Pasta Organics Tri Coloured Travel Shaped Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Little Pasta Organics Tri Coloured Travel Shaped Pasta is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


