Is Little Rattlers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, beef, salt, corn syrup solids, natural smoke flavorings, citric acid, spice, monosodium glutamate, garlic, sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, soy sauce (water, soybeans, salt), sodium nitrite, caramel, paprika.
Check Little Rattlers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Rattlers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


