Is Little Steps Organic Tomato Popcorn Puffs Soy Free?
Ingredients
Organic Corn 66%, Organic Whole Oat Flour 17%, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Tomato Paste 3.8%, Acidity Regulator (Calcium Carbonate), Organic Onion, Antioxidant (Tocopherol-Rich Extract), Thiamin (Vitamin B1)
Check Little Steps Organic Tomato Popcorn Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Steps Organic Tomato Popcorn Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Little Steps Organic Tomato Popcorn Puffs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


