Is Little Swisse Prebiotic + Probiotic Gummies For Kids 100 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
EACH GUMMY CONTAINS:Chicory Root Fibre (FOS) (60%), Water, Stabilisers (Pectin, Agar Agar), Tapioca Starch, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate), Bacillus Coagulans Spores, Colour (Black Carrot Concentrate), Raspberry Flavour, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax).
Check Little Swisse Prebiotic + Probiotic Gummies For Kids 100 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Swisse Prebiotic + Probiotic Gummies For Kids 100 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Little HUG Fruit Barrels, Original, Shelf Stable Kids Drinks Variety Pack, 20 Count, 8 fl oz Bottles
Align Dualbiotic Prebiotic + Probiotic Gummies Dietary Supplement
Prebiotic + Probiotic Gummies
Nature's Way Kids Smart Vita Gummies Magnesium Berry Pastilles 50 pack
Swisse Adult Gummies Apple Cider Vinegar & Fibre | 90 Pack
Where to buy
Little Swisse Prebiotic + Probiotic Gummies For Kids 100 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


