Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Little Temptations Chocolatier Freeze-Dried Strawberries In Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Sunflower Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Artificial Vanilla Flavor, Freeze Dried Strawberry, Gum Arabic, Shellac. Manufactured in a facility that processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat and Milk.

Check Little Temptations Chocolatier Freeze-Dried Strawberries In Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Little Temptations Chocolatier Freeze-Dried Strawberries In Dark Chocolate | Spoonful