Is Little Town Jerky Company Sliced Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK CURED WITH: WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: BROWN SUGAR, MAPLE SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR.

Check Little Town Jerky Company Sliced Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep