Is Little Tucker - Dark Chocolate Espresso Bites Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Date Paste (Dates), Almond Butter, Certified Gluten-free Rolled Oats, Coconut, Almonds, Cacao Nibs, Cacao Powder, Vanilla Extract, Hemp Seeds, Chia Seeds, Flax Seeds, Ground Coffee, Maca Powder, Himalayan Pink Sea Salt (,Organic)

Check Little Tucker - Dark Chocolate Espresso Bites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Little Tucker - Dark Chocolate Espresso Bites is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNuttyVanilla
Texture
ChewyDenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go