Is Little's French Vanilla Flavour Infused Instant Coffee 50g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Freeze-Dried Arabica Coffee, French Vanilla Flavouring
Check Little's French Vanilla Flavour Infused Instant Coffee 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little's French Vanilla Flavour Infused Instant Coffee 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Little's French Vanilla Flavour Infused Instant Coffee 50g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Powder
Flavor
VanillaBitterRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


