Is Little's Rich Hazelnut Flavour Infused Instant Coffee 50g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Freeze-Dried Arabica Coffee, Rich Hazelnut Flavouring
Check Little's Rich Hazelnut Flavour Infused Instant Coffee 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little's Rich Hazelnut Flavour Infused Instant Coffee 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Little's Rich Hazelnut Flavour Infused Instant Coffee 50g is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


