Is Live Free Foods Certified Low FODMAP Italian Dressing -- 11 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Spices, Natural Flavors
Check Live Free Foods Certified Low FODMAP Italian Dressing -- 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Live Free Foods Certified Low FODMAP Italian Dressing -- 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Live Free Foods Certified Low FODMAP Italian Dressing -- 11 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


