Is LIVE G FREE, MILK CHOCOLATE DIPPED PRETZELS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), PRETZEL (CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, POTATO STARCH, SEAL SALT, SUGAR, DRY YEAST, CELLULOSE GUM, SOY LECITHIN, LEAVENING [SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE]).

Check LIVE G FREE, MILK CHOCOLATE DIPPED PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIVE G FREE, MILK CHOCOLATE DIPPED PRETZELS is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping