Is Live G Free Plain Bagels Soy Free?

Description
Live G Free plain bagels are a gluten-free, vegan, egg-free, soy-free, and nut-free option for those with dietary restrictions. Each pack contains 3 bagels, weighing 11.29 ounces. People have expressed that these bagels taste great, especially when toasted. Furthermore, they appreciate that the bagels are vegan and gluten-free.

Description
Live G Free plain bagels are a gluten-free, vegan, egg-free, soy-free, and nut-free option for those with dietary restrictions. Each pack contains 3 bagels, weighing 11.29 ounces. People have expressed that these bagels taste great, especially when toasted. Furthermore, they appreciate that the bagels are vegan and gluten-free.
Ingredients
Water, Tapioca Starch, Brown Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Cultured Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Whole Grain Sorghum Flour, Egg Whites, Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potato Flour, Monocalcium Phosphate), Xanthan Gum, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Yeast, Sea Salt, Enzymes.
Check Live G Free Plain Bagels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Live G Free Plain Bagels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Reviews
Low FODMAP and Tasty
Really good toasted.

Similar Products
Where to buy
Live G Free Plain Bagels is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Roll


