Is Live Kombucha Soda, Raw & Organic, Culture Cola Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

If You Are Pregnant Or Breastfeeding, Please Consult With Your Healthcare Professional Before Consuming Our Product, Due To Fermentation, This Product May Contain Trace Amounts Of Alcohol L , See More

Check Live Kombucha Soda, Raw & Organic, Culture Cola against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Live Kombucha Soda, Raw & Organic, Culture Cola is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go