Is Live Lobster, 2lbs or More Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lobster

Check Live Lobster, 2lbs or More against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Live Lobster, 2lbs or More is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep