Is Live Lobster, 2lbs or More Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lobster
Check Live Lobster, 2lbs or More against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Live Lobster, 2lbs or More in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Live Lobster, 2lbs or More is available at 3 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


