Is Live Love Pop 284549 Honey BBQ Popcorn, 4.4 oz - Pack of 12 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Honey Bbq Popcorn Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Chili Pepper, Dehydrated Onion, Tapioca Starch Yeast Extract, Tomato, Honey Powder, Dehydrated Garlic, Fructose, Extractives Of Paprika, Hickory Smoke, Spices), Sea Salt
Check Live Love Pop 284549 Honey BBQ Popcorn, 4.4 oz - Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Live Love Pop 284549 Honey BBQ Popcorn, 4.4 oz - Pack of 12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Live Love Pop 284549 Honey BBQ Popcorn, 4.4 oz - Pack of 12 is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


