Is live love pop Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
limited edition - sea sa gourmet pot non gmo project verified nongmoproject,org ttle cooked otato chips lste othing das art g calor per c guilt-free courmet snack you can't resist (and don't hav *ver: cause select l p deere o
Check live love pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open live love pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


