Is live love pop Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

limited edition - sea sa gourmet pot non gmo project verified nongmoproject,org ttle cooked otato chips lste othing das art g calor per c guilt-free courmet snack you can't resist (and don't hav *ver: cause select l p deere o

Check live love pop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go