Is Live Probiotic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reverse osmosis water, organic lemon juice, organic evaporated cane juice, kefir culture, mineral salt.

Check Live Probiotic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicTangySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieMeal Prep