Is Live Soda Doctor with Probiotics 12 oz Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Monk Fruit Extract, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Live Probiotic (Bacillus Subtilis).
Check Live Soda Doctor with Probiotics 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Live Soda Doctor with Probiotics 12 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
A&W, NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA MADE WITH AGED VANILLA, ROOT BEER
Sprite Zero Sugar Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Mini Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz.
Sprite Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Live Soda Doctor with Probiotics 12 oz Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


