Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Live Soda Root Beer with Probiotics 12 oz Cans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Monk Fruit Extract, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Live Probiotic (Bacillus Subtilis)

Check Live Soda Root Beer with Probiotics 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Live Soda Root Beer with Probiotics 12 oz Cans is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BKroger

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Live Soda Root Beer with Probiotics 12 oz Cans | Spoonful