Is Live Soda Soda Live Cola 6pk - 6-12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Monk Fruit Extract, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Live Probiotic (Bacillus Subtillis).
Check Live Soda Soda Live Cola 6pk - 6-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Live Soda Soda Live Cola 6pk - 6-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Live Soda Soda Live Cola 6pk - 6-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


