Is LiveGfree Sea Salt Brown Rice Crisps Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour, Expeller Pressed Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Safflower And/or Canola Oil), Whole Grain Corn, Brown Flaxseeds, Golden Flaxseeds, Gluten Free Oat Fiber, Chia Seeds, Quinoa, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt.
Check LiveGfree Sea Salt Brown Rice Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LiveGfree Sea Salt Brown Rice Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


