Is Lively Lemon Flapjack Graze Oats Plus Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oats (44%), Chicory Root Fibre, Vegetable Oils (rapeseed, Palm*), Golden Syrup, Liquid Sugar, Humectant: Glycerine, Whole Milk Powder, Vegetable Fats (palm", Palm Kernel *, Shea), Soluble Corn Fibre, Sugar, Demerara Sugar, Potato Starch, Emulsifier: Lecithins (soya), Sea Salt, Natural Lemon Flavouring, Citrus Fibre, Yoghurt Powder (milk) (0.2%), Sweet Whey Powder (milk), Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Molasses, Natural Flavouring. Contains Oats, Milk, Soya, Including Cereals Containing Gluten. All Our Food Is Packed In The Same Place So Many Contain Eggs, Peanuts, Mustard And Sesame.
Check Lively Lemon Flapjack Graze Oats Plus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lively Lemon Flapjack Graze Oats Plus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


