Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is LIVELY LEMON FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, LIVELY LEMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Co2, Natural Flavo

Check LIVELY LEMON FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, LIVELY LEMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIVELY LEMON FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, LIVELY LEMON is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? LIVELY LEMON FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, LIVELY LEMON | Spoonful