Is Liver Cleanse Herbal Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Licorice root, Organic Peppermint leaf, Organic rooibos leaf, Organic Dandelion root, Organic artichoke rib, Schisandra berry, Chinese Skullcap root, Peppermint aerial parts essential oil

Check Liver Cleanse Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liver Cleanse Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousMintyEarthySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast