Is Liver Detox Naturally Caffeine Free Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint, Dandelion Root, Liquorice Root, Chamomile, Centaury Herb, Boldo Leaves, Couchgrass Root, Restharrow Root, Milk Thistle

Check Liver Detox Naturally Caffeine Free Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liver Detox Naturally Caffeine Free Tea is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go