Is LIVER FLUSH - 500ML Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Thistle (Silybum Marianum), Polygonum Multiflorum (Ho Shou Wu/fo Ti), Burdock, Dandelion (Taraxacum Officinale), Chinese Wormwood (Artemisia Capillaries), Fructus Lycii Chinensis, Gardenia Jasminoidis, Curcuma Zedoria, Hypericum Japonicum, Purified Water, Citric Acid, Sorbate, Benzoate

Check LIVER FLUSH - 500ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIVER FLUSH - 500ML is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go