Is Livera Pasta Italiana Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Water, Powdered Beetroot 2%, Powdered Spinach 2%, Powdered Turmeric 1%, Chili Pepper 2% Black Carrot 3% Contains Wheat (gluten). It may also contain traces of Egg, Soy, Mustard and Mollusc.

Check Livera Pasta Italiana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthySpicySavory
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch