Is Liverwurst, Herb Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Pork Liver, Water, Modified Potato Starch, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Herbs, Spices And Spice Extractives, Onion Powder, Sodium Ascorbate, Ascorbic Acid, Flavour, Sodium Nitrite
Check Liverwurst, Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liverwurst, Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Liverwurst, Herb is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Meat · Loaf, Slice


