Is Livia's Chocolate Orange Million Squares Sharing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Date Paste (64%), Gluten Free Oats, Dark Chocolate (9%) (Raw Cacao Mass, Coconut Sugar, Cacao Butter (Cacao Solids 72%)), Maple Syrup, Coconut Oil, Orange Zest (1%), Orange Oil

Check Livia's Chocolate Orange Million Squares Sharing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Livia's Chocolate Orange Million Squares Sharing is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go